ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY MAS MEMU (66022)
TIRUPATI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TPTY MAS MEMU (66022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY MAS MEMU (66022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource05:10 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)10
3PUDIPUDI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)19
4TDKTADUKU05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)29
5PUTPUTTUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)36
6VGAVEPAGUNTA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)43
7EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)50
8NGNAGARI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)51
9VKZVENKATANARASIMHARAJUVARIPETA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)55
10POIPONPADI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)61
11TRTTIRUTTANI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)68
12AJJARAKKONAM07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)82
13PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)84
14MSUMOSUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)87
15TOTIRUVALANGADU07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)92
16MAFMANAVUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)97
17SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)100
18KBTKADAMBATTUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)103
19EGTEGATTUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)106
20TRLTIRUVALLUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)109
21PTLRPUTLUR H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)112
22SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)115
23VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)118
24TITIRUNINRAVUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)122
25NECNEMILICHERRY H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)123
26PABPATTABIRAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)126
27HCHINDU COLLEGE08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)127
28AVDAVADI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)130
29ANNRANNANUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)132
30TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)133
31ABUAMBATTUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)135
32PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)137
33KOTRKORATTUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)139
34VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)141
35PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)143
36PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)144
37PERPERAMBUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)145
38VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)147
39BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)149
40MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:10 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :