ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMC SPE LOCAL (66025)
MOORE MARKET to SULLURUPETA
MMC SPE LOCAL (66025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MMC SPE LOCAL (66025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)1
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)2
4TNPTONDIARPET05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)4
5TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)7
6WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)10
7KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)13
8ENRENNORE06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)14
9AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)19
10AIPATTIPPATTU06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)20
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)22
12MJRMINJUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)24
13APBANUPPAMBATTU06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)28
14PONPONNERI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)33
15KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)40
16GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)46
17ELRELAVUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)51
18AKMARAMBAKAM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)61
19TADATADA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)68
20AKATAKKAMPET07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)75
21SPESULLURUPETA07:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :