ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 10:24:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (66025)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (66025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (66025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA07:40 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :