ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MMC LOCAL (66026)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPE MMC LOCAL (66026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MMC LOCAL (66026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource12:00 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)19
5ELRELAVUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)47
9APBANUPPAMBATTU13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)67
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)70
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)73
18TNPTONDIARPET13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)80
21MMCCMOORE MARKET13:50 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :