ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 17:25:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMC SPE LOCAL (66027)
MOORE MARKET to SULLURUPETA
MMC SPE LOCAL (66027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MMC SPE LOCAL (66027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)1
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)2
4TNPTONDIARPET13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)4
5TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)7
6WCNWIMCO NAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)10
7KAVMKATHIVAKKAM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)13
8ENRENNORE14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)14
9AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)19
10AIPATTIPPATTU14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)20
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)22
12MJRMINJUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)24
13APBANUPPAMBATTU14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)28
14PONPONNERI14:41 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)33
15KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)40
16GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)46
17ELRELAVUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)51
18AKMARAMBAKAM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)61
19TADATADA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)68
20AKATAKKAMPET15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)75
21SPESULLURUPETA15:35 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :