ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 13:45:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (66027)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (66027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (66027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA15:35 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :