ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 02:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (66028)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (66028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (66028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource19:55 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:55 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :