ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:58:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MMC PASSR (66028)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPE MMC PASSR (66028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MMC PASSR (66028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource19:55 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)19
5ELRELAVUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)47
9APBANUPPAMBATTU20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)67
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)70
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)73
18TNPTONDIARPET21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)80
21MMCCMOORE MARKET21:55 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :