ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE NLR MEMU (66029)
SULLURUPETA to NELLORE
SPE NLR MEMU (66029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE NLR MEMU (66029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PELPOLIREDDIPALEM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)8
3DVRDORAVART CHTRAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)16
4NYPNAYADUPETA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)27
5PYAPEDAPARIYA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)40
6ODURODUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)46
7GDRGUDUR JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)55
8MBLMANUBOLU09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)64
9VKTVENKATACHALAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)77
10VDEVEDAYAPALEM09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)86
11NLSNELLORE SOUTH09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)91
12NLRNELLORE09:45 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :