ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE NLR MEMU (66031)
SULLURUPETA to NELLORE
SPE NLR MEMU (66031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE NLR MEMU (66031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource15:45 (Day 1)0
2PELPOLIREDDIPALEM15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)8
3DVRDORAVART CHTRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)15
4NYPNAYADUPETA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)27
5PYAPEDAPARIYA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)40
6ODURODUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)46
7GDRGUDUR JN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)55
8MBLMANUBOLU16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)64
9VKTVENKATACHALAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)76
10VDEVEDAYAPALEM17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)85
11NLSNELLORE SOUTH17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)90
12NLRNELLORE17:25 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :