ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 19:59:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
NELLORE to SULLURUPETA
NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLRNELLORESource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NLSNELLORE SOUTH17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)2
3VDEVEDAYAPALEM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)7
4VKTVENKATACHALAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)16
5MBLMANUBOLU18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)28
6GDRGUDUR JN18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)37
7ODURODUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)46
8PYAPEDAPARIYA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)52
9NYPNAYADUPETA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)65
10DVRDORAVART CHTRAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)77
11PELPOLIREDDIPALEM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)84
12SPESULLURUPETA19:40 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :