ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY NLR MEMU (66033)
TIRUPATI to NELLORE
TPTY NLR MEMU (66033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY NLR MEMU (66033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource11:25 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)9
3YPDYERPEDU12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)19
4RCGRACHAGUNNARI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)26
5KHTSRI KALAHASTI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)32
6YLKYELLAKARU12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)45
7VKIVENKATAGIRI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)57
8NDZNIDIGALLU12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)65
9VDDVENDODU13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)73
10KQAKONDAGUNTA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)83
11GDRGUDUR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)92
12MBLMANUBOLU14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)102
13VKTVENKATACHALAM14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)114
14VDEVEDAYAPALEM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)124
15NLSNELLORE SOUTH14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)129
16NLRNELLORE14:50 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :