ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLR TPTY MEMU (66034)
NELLORE to TIRUPATI
NLR TPTY MEMU (66034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLR TPTY MEMU (66034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLRNELLORESource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NLSNELLORE SOUTH12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)1
3VDEVEDAYAPALEM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)7
4VKTVENKATACHALAM12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)16
5MBLMANUBOLU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)28
6GDRGUDUR JN13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)38
7KQAKONDAGUNTA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)47
8VDDVENDODU13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)57
9NDZNIDIGALLU14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)65
10VKIVENKATAGIRI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)73
11YLKYELLAKARU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)86
12KHTSRI KALAHASTI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)98
13RCGRACHAGUNNARI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)105
14YPDYERPEDU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)111
15RURENIGUNTA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)121
16TPTYTIRUPATI15:55 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :