ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS NLR PASS (66035)
MOORE MARKET to NELLORE
MAS NLR PASS (66035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS NLR PASS (66035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)1
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)2
4TNPTONDIARPET07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)4
5TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)7
6WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)10
7KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)13
8ENRENNORE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)14
9AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)19
10AIPATTIPPATTU08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)20
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)22
12MJRMINJUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)24
13APBANUPPAMBATTU08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)28
14PONPONNERI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)33
15KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)40
16GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)46
17ELRELAVUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)51
18AKMARAMBAKAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
19TADATADA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)68
20AKATAKKAMPET09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)75
21SPESULLURUPETA09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)81
22PELPOLIREDDIPALEM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)89
23DVRDORAVART CHTRAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)96
24NYPNAYADUPETA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)108
25PYAPEDAPARIYA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)121
26ODURODUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)127
27GDRGUDUR JN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)136
28MBLMANUBOLU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)145
29VKTVENKATACHALAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)157
30VDEVEDAYAPALEM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)167
31NLSNELLORE SOUTH11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)172
32NLRNELLORE12:00 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :