ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 11:04:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS NLR MEMU (66035)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NELLORE
MAS NLR MEMU (66035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS NLR MEMU (66035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)21
11AIPATTIPPATTU08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)23
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)27
14APBANUPPAMBATTU08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)31
15PONPONNERI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)36
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)43
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)49
18ELRELAVUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)55
19AKMARAMBAKAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)65
20TADATADA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)72
21AKATAKKAMPET09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)79
22SPESULLURUPETA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)84
23PELPOLIREDDIPALEM10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)92
24DVRDORAVART CHTRAM10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)99
25NYPNAYADUPETA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)111
26PYAPEDAPARIYA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)124
27ODURODUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)130
28GDRGUDUR JN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)139
29MBLMANUBOLU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)148
30VKTVENKATACHALAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)160
31VDEVEDAYAPALEM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)169
32NLSNELLORE SOUTH11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)174
33NLRNELLORE12:00 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :