ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLR MMC MEMU (66036)
NELLORE to MOORE MARKET
NLR MMC MEMU (66036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLR MMC MEMU (66036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLRNELLORESource16:00 (Day 1)0
2NLSNELLORE SOUTH16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)1
3VDEVEDAYAPALEM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)7
4VKTVENKATACHALAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)16
5MBLMANUBOLU16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)28
6GDRGUDUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)38
7ODURODUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)47
8PYAPEDAPARIYA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)53
9NYPNAYADUPETA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)65
10DVRDORAVART CHTRAM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)77
11PELPOLIREDDIPALEM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
12SPESULLURUPETA18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)93
13AKATAKKAMPET18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)98
14TADATADA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)105
15AKMARAMBAKAM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)113
16ELRELAVUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)122
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)128
18KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)134
19PONPONNERI19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)140
20APBANUPPAMBATTU19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)145
21MJRMINJUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)149
22NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)152
23AIPATTIPPATTU19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)153
24AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)155
25ENRENNORE19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)159
26KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)161
27WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)164
28TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)166
29TNPTONDIARPET20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)170
30KOKKORUKKUPET JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)171
31BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)173
32MMCCMOORE MARKET20:45 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :