ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:20:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TMLP LOCAL (66041)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
MSB TMLP LOCAL (66041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TMLP LOCAL (66041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)2
3MPKCHENNAI PARK09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)3
4MSCHENNAI EGMORE09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)4
5MSCCHENNAI CHETPAT10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)6
6NBKNUNGAMBAKKAM10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)8
7MKKKODAMBAKKAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)10
8MBMMAMBALAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)11
9SPSAIDAPET10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)13
10GDYGUINDY10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)15
11STMST THOMAS MOUNT10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
12PZAPALAVANTANGAL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)19
13MNMINAMBAKKAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)20
14TLMTIRUSULAM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)21
15PVPALLAVARAM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)23
16CMPCHROMEPET10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)25
17TBMSTAMBARAM SANATORIUM10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)27
18TBMTAMBARAM10:44 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)29
19PRGLPERUNGALALATTUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)32
20VDRVANDALUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)34
21UPMURAPPAKKAM10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)37
22GIGUDUVANCHERI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)40
23POTIPOTHERI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)44
24CTMKATTANGULATUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)46
25MMNKMARAIMALAI NAGAR KAMARAJAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)47
26SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)51
27PWUPARANUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)55
28CGLCHENGALPATTU11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)60
29RDYREDDIPALAYAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)64
30VBVILLIYAMBAKKAM11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)68
31PALRPALUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)71
32PYVPALAYASIVARAM12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)74
33WJWALAJABAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)81
34NTTNATHAPETTAI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)89
35CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)94
36CJKANCHIPURAM12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)96
37TMLPTIRUMALPUR12:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :