ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:08:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB MLMR MEMU (66043)
CHENNAI BEACH to MELMARUVATTUR
MSB MLMR MEMU (66043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB MLMR MEMU (66043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)2
3MPKCHENNAI PARK08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)3
4MSCHENNAI EGMORE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)4
5MSCCHENNAI CHETPAT08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)6
6NBKNUNGAMBAKKAM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)8
7MKKKODAMBAKKAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)10
8MBMMAMBALAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)11
9SPSAIDAPET08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)13
10GDYGUINDY08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)15
11STMST THOMAS MOUNT08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)17
12PZAPALAVANTANGAL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)19
13MNMINAMBAKKAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)20
14TLMTIRUSULAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)21
15PVPALLAVARAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)23
16CMPCHROMEPET09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)25
17TBMSTAMBARAM SANATORIUM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)27
18TBMTAMBARAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)29
19PRGLPERUNGALALATTUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)32
20VDRVANDALUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)34
21UPMURAPPAKKAM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)37
22GIGUDUVANCHERI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)40
23POTIPOTHERI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)44
24CTMKATTANGULATUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)46
25MMNKMARAIMALAI NAGAR KAMARAJAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)47
26SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)51
27PWUPARANUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)55
28CGLCHENGALPATTU10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)60
29OVOTIVAKKAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)68
30KGZKARUNGUZHI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)81
31MMKMADURANTAKAM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)84
32MLMRMELMARUVATTUR11:10 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :