ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLMR MSB MEMU (66044)
MELMARUVATTUR to CHENNAI BEACH
MLMR MSB MEMU (66044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MLMR MSB MEMU (66044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLMRMELMARUVATTURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MMKMADURANTAKAM15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)11
3KGZKARUNGUZHI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)14
4OVOTIVAKKAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)27
5CGLCHENGALPATTU16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)36
6PWUPARANUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)40
7SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)44
8MMNKMARAIMALAI NAGAR KAMARAJAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)48
9CTMKATTANGULATUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)50
10POTIPOTHERI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)51
11GIGUDUVANCHERI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)55
12UPMURAPPAKKAM16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)58
13VDRVANDALUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)61
14PRGLPERUNGALALATTUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)63
15TBMTAMBARAM16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)66
16CMPCHROMEPET17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)70
17STMST THOMAS MOUNT17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)78
18GDYGUINDY17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)80
19MBMMAMBALAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)84
20MSCHENNAI EGMORE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)91
21MPKCHENNAI PARK17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)92
22MSFCHENNAI FORT17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)93
23MSBCHENNAI BEACH17:50 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :