ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TPTY PASS (66047)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUPATI
MAS TPTY PASS (66047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TPTY PASS (66047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)2
3PERPERAMBUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)5
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)29
6TRLTIRUVALLUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)42
7KBTKADAMBATTUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)48
8TOTIRUVALANGADU10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)59
9AJJARAKKONAM11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)70
10TRTTIRUTTANI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)84
11EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)102
12PUTPUTTUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)116
13RURENIGUNTA JN12:55 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)142
14TPTYTIRUPATI13:30 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :