ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:58:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY MAS PASS (66048)
TIRUPATI to MOORE MARKET
TPTY MAS PASS (66048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY MAS PASS (66048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)9
3PUTPUTTUR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)33
4EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)47
5TRTTIRUTTANI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)65
6AJJARAKKONAM15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)78
7TOTIRUVALANGADU15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)88
8KBTKADAMBATTUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)99
9TRLTIRUVALLUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)105
10TITIRUNINRAVUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)117
11AVDAVADI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)131
12VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)143
13PERPERAMBUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)147
14BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)150
15MMCCMOORE MARKET17:05 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :