ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:49:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :