ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)70
14CGYCHANGANASERI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)79
15TRVLTIRUVALLA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)87
16CNGRCHENGANNUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)130
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)138
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)148
25QLNKOLLAM JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :