ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 03:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)40
8CHPDCHEPPADU09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)48
9HADHARIPPAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)53
10KVTAKARUVATTA H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)59
11TZHTAKAZHI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)66
12AMPAAMBALAPUZHA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)72
13PNPRPUNNAPRA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)77
14ALLPALLEPPEY10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)84
15TMPYTUMBOLI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)88
16KAVRKALAVOOR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)93
17MAKMMARARIKULAM10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)96
18TRVZTIRUVIZHA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)101
19SRTLSHERTALAI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)107
20VAYVAYALUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)114
21TUVRTURAVUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)117
22EZPEZHUPUNNA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)122
23ARORAROOR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)128
24KUMMKUMBALAM11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)133
25TNUTHIRUNETTUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)136
26ERSERNAKULAM JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :