ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN09:40 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)40
8CHPDCHEPPADU09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)48
9HADHARIPPAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)53
10KVTAKARUVATTA H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)59
11TZHTAKAZHI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)66
12AMPAAMBALAPUZHA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)72
13PNPRPUNNAPRA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)77
14ALLPALLEPPEY10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)84
15TMPYTUMBOLI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)88
16KAVRKALAVOOR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)93
17MAKMMARARIKULAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)96
18TRVZTIRUVIZHA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)101
19SRTLSHERTALAI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)107
20VAYVAYALUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)114
21TUVRTURAVUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)117
22EZPEZHUPUNNA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)122
23ARORAROOR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)128
24KUMMKUMBALAM11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)133
25TNUTHIRUNETTUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)136
26ERSERNAKULAM JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :