Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 12:30:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 30
Distance: 140 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 66303 (ERS QLN MEMU)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)56
14PNPRPUNNAPRA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)63
15AMPAAMBALAPUZHA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)68
16TZHTAKAZHI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)74
17KVTAKARUVATTA H13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)81
18HADHARIPPAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)87
19CHPDCHEPPADU14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)92
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)100
21OCROCHIRA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)106
22KPYKARUNAGAPALLI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)113
23STKTSASTHANKOTTA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)121
24MQOMUNROTURUTTU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)125
25PRNDPERINAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)131
26QLNKOLLAM JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :