Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2014 16:18:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
ERS QLN MEMU(66303) Currency: Distance: 141 Kms.
GN
Rs 30
Train Schedule of: 66303 (ERS QLN MEMU)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERANAKULAM JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)5
3KUMMKUMBALAM13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)8
4ARORAROOR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)13
5EZPEZHUPUNNA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)23
7VAYVAYALUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)27
8SRTLSHERTALAI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)53
13ALLPALLEPPEY14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)57
14PNPRPUNNAPRA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)64
15AMPAAMBALAPUZHA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)69
16TZHTAKAZHI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)75
17KVTAKARUVATTA H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)81
18HADHARIPPAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)87
19CHPDCHEPPADU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)92
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)100
21OCROCHIRA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)106
22KPYKARUNAGAPALLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)114
23STKTSASTHANKOTTA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)121
24MQOMUNROTURUTTU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)126
25PRNDPERINAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)132
26QLNKOLLAM JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :