ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 10:38:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)56
14PNPRPUNNAPRA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)63
15AMPAAMBALAPUZHA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)68
16TZHTAKAZHI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)74
17KVTAKARUVATTA H13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)81
18HADHARIPPAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)87
19CHPDCHEPPADU14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)92
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)100
21OCROCHIRA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)106
22KPYKARUNAGAPALLI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)113
23STKTSASTHANKOTTA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)121
24MQOMUNROTURUTTU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)125
25PRNDPERINAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)131
26QLNKOLLAM JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :