ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:05:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
KOLLAM JN to KANYAKUMARI
KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)8
4PVUPARAVUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)16
6EVAEDAVAI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)19
7VAKVARKALA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)29
9KVUKADAKAVUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)32
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)35
11PGZPERUNGUZHI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)39
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)61
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)64
19NEMNEMEM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)72
20BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)77
21NYYNEYYATTINKARA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)81
22AMVAAMARAVIIA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)84
23DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)88
24PASAPARASHSHALA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)94
25KZTWKULITTURAI WEST12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)99
26KZTKULITTHURAI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)102
27PYDPALLIYADI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)108
28ERLERANIEL12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)117
29VRLRVIRANI ALUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)124
30NJTNAGER COIL TOWN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)130
31NCJNAGERCOIL JN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)135
32SUCHSUCHINDRAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)139
33CAPEKANYAKUMARI13:45 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :