Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 05:31:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
CAPE QLN MEMU(66305) Currency: Distance: 152 Kms.
GN
Rs 30
Train Schedule of: 66305 (CAPE QLN MEMU)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2SUCHSUCHINDRAM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)8
3NCJNAGERCOIL JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)16
4NJTNAGER COIL TOWN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)21
5VRLRVIRANI ALUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)27
6ERLERANIEL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)34
7PYDPALLIYADI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)43
8KZTKULITTHURAI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)49
9KZTWKULITTURAI WEST17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)52
10PASAPARASHSHALA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)57
11DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)63
12AMVAAMARAVIIA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)67
13NYYNEYYATTINKARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)70
14BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)74
15NEMNEMEM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)80
16TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)88
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)90
18KCVLKOCHUVELI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)94
19VELIVELI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)97
20KZKKAZHAKUTTAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)101
21KXPKANIYAPURAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)105
22MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)109
23PGZPERUNGUZHI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)112
24CRYCHIRAYINKIL20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)116
25KVUKADAKAVUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)119
26AMYAKATHUMURI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)122
27VAKVARKALA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)128
28EVAEDAVAI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)132
29KFIKAPPIL20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)135
30PVUPARAVUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)140
31MYYMAYYANAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)144
32IRPIRAVIPURAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)148
33QLNKOLLAM JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :