Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Nov-2014 18:39:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 151 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 66305 (CAPE QLN MEMU)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2SUCHSUCHINDRAM16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)11
3NCJNAGERCOIL JN16:52 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)15
4NJTNAGER COIL TOWN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)20
5VRLRVIRANI ALUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)26
6ERLERANIEL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)33
7PYDPALLIYADI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)42
8KZTKULITTHURAI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)48
9KZTWKULITTURAI WEST17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)51
10PASAPARASHSHALA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)56
11DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)63
12AMVAAMARAVIIA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)66
13NYYNEYYATTINKARA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)69
14BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)73
15NEMNEMEM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)78
16TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)86
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)89
18KCVLKOCHUVELI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)92
19VELIVELI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)95
20KZKKAZHAKUTTAM20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)99
21KXPKANIYAPURAM20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)103
22MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)107
23PGZPERUNGUZHI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)111
24CRYCHIRAYINKIL20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)115
25KVUKADAKAVUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)118
26AMYAKATHUMURI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)121
27VAKVARKALA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)127
28EVAEDAVAI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)131
29KFIKAPPIL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)134
30PVUPARAVUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)138
31MYYMAYYANAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)142
32IRPIRAVIPURAM21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)146
33QLNKOLLAM JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :