Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2014 10:59:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 152 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 66305 (CAPE QLN MEMU)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SUCHSUCHINDRAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)8
3NCJNAGERCOIL JN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)16
4NJTNAGER COIL TOWN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)21
5VRLRVIRANI ALUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)27
6ERLERANIEL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)34
7PYDPALLIYADI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)43
8KZTKULITTHURAI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)49
9KZTWKULITTURAI WEST17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)52
10PASAPARASHSHALA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
11DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)63
12AMVAAMARAVIIA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)67
13NYYNEYYATTINKARA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)70
14BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)74
15NEMNEMEM17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)80
16TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)88
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)90
18KCVLKOCHUVELI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)94
19VELIVELI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)97
20KZKKAZHAKUTTAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)101
21KXPKANIYAPURAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)105
22MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)109
23PGZPERUNGUZHI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)112
24CRYCHIRAYINKIL19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)116
25KVUKADAKAVUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)119
26AMYAKATHUMURI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)122
27VAKVARKALA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)128
28EVAEDAVAI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)132
29KFIKAPPIL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)135
30PVUPARAVUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)140
31MYYMAYYANAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)144
32IRPIRAVIPURAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)148
33QLNKOLLAM JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :