ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 09:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN PASS (66307)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN PASS (66307)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS QLN PASS (66307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)70
14CGYCHANGANASERI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)79
15TRVLTIRUVALLA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)87
16CNGRCHENGANNUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)130
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)138
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)148
25QLNKOLLAM JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :