ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:16:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN PASS (66307)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN PASS (66307)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS QLN PASS (66307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)70
14CGYCHANGANASERI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)79
15TRVLTIRUVALLA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)87
16CNGRCHENGANNUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)130
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)138
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)148
25QLNKOLLAM JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :