ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :