ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN MEMU (66309)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN MEMU (66309)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS QLN MEMU (66309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)7
3TUVRTURAVUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
4SRTLSHERTALAI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
5MAKMMARARIKULAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)44
6ALLPALLEPPEY20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)56
7AMPAAMBALAPUZHA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)68
8HADHARIPPAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)87
9CHPDCHEPPADU21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)92
10KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)100
11OCROCHIRA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)106
12KPYKARUNAGAPALLI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)113
13STKTSASTHANKOTTA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)121
14MQOMUNROTURUTTU22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)125
15PRNDPERINAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)131
16QLNKOLLAM JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :