ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 16:36:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)40
8CHPDCHEPPADU21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)48
9HADHARIPPAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)53
10AMPAAMBALAPUZHA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)72
11ALLPALLEPPEY22:32 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)84
12MAKMMARARIKULAM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)96
13SRTLSHERTALAI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)107
14TUVRTURAVUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)117
15KUMMKUMBALAM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)133
16ERSERNAKULAM JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :