ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:14:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)40
8CHPDCHEPPADU21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)48
9HADHARIPPAD21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)53
10AMPAAMBALAPUZHA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)72
11ALLPALLEPPEY22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)84
12MAKMMARARIKULAM22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)96
13SRTLSHERTALAI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)107
14TUVRTURAVUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)117
15KUMMKUMBALAM23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)133
16ERSERNAKULAM JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :