ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM MEMU (66511)
BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM MEMU (66511)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC MKM MEMU (66511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)14
6WFDWHITEFIELD12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)23
7DKNDEVANGONTHI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)31
8MLOMALUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)43
9BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)52
10TCLTYAKAL13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)58
11BWTBANGARAPET14:10 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)70
12BEMLB E M L NAGAR H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)77
13COLCOROMANDEL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)79
14OGMOORGAUM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)82
15CHUCHAMPION14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)84
16MKMMARIKUPPAM15:05 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :