ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM SBC MEMU (66512)
MARIKUPPAM to BANGALORE CY JN
MKM SBC MEMU (66512)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MKM SBC MEMU (66512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)1
3OGMOORGAUM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)8
6BWTBANGARAPET08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)16
7TCLTYAKAL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)28
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)34
9MLOMALUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)42
10DKNDEVANGONTHI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)55
11WFDWHITEFIELD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)62
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)72
13BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)75
14BNCEBANGALORE EAST09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)79
15BNCBANGALORE CANT10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)81
16SBCBANGALORE CY JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :