ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:22:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM BYPL MEMU (66514)
MARIKUPPAM to BAIYYAPPANAHALI
MKM BYPL MEMU (66514)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MKM BYPL MEMU (66514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)1
3OGMOORGAUM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)6
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)8
6BWTBANGARAPET15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)16
7MZVMARALAHALLI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)21
8TCLTYAKAL16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)28
9BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)34
10MLOMALUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)42
11DKNDEVANGONTHI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)55
12WFDWHITEFIELD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)62
13HDIHHOODI HALT16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)67
14KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)72
15BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI17:10 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :