ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYPL MKM MEMU (66515)
BAIYYAPPANAHALI to MARIKUPPAM
BYPL MKM MEMU (66515)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BYPL MKM MEMU (66515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALISource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM17:20 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)3
3HDIHHOODI HALT17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)7
4WFDWHITEFIELD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
5DKNDEVANGONTHI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)20
6MLOMALUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)32
7BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)41
8TCLTYAKAL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)47
9MZVMARALAHALLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)53
10BWTBANGARAPET18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)59
11BEMLB E M L NAGAR H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)67
12COLCOROMANDEL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)68
13OGMOORGAUM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)71
14CHUCHAMPION19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)73
15MKMMARIKUPPAM19:15 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :