ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 05:50:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPN SBC MEMU (66529)
KUPPAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
KPN SBC MEMU (66529)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KPN SBC MEMU (66529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPNKUPPAMSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GDPGUDUPULLI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)9
3BSMBISANATTAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)15
4KSMKAMASAMUDRAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)22
5BWTBANGARAPET07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)34
6TCLTYAKAL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)46
7BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)52
8MLOMALUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)61
9DKNDEVANGONTHI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)73
10WFDWHITEFIELD08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)81
11HDIHHOODI HALT08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)87
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)92
13BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)95
14BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)99
15BNCBANGALORE CANT09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)102
16SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :