ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:06:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to BANGARAPET
SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)32
9MLOMALUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)53
11TCLTYAKAL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)59
12BWTBANGARAPET11:10 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :