ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:44:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
BANGALORE CY JN to BANGARAPET
SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)23
8DKNDEVANGONTHI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)31
9MLOMALUR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)43
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)52
11TCLTYAKAL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)58
12BWTBANGARAPET11:10 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :