ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWT SBC MEMU (66531)
BANGARAPET to BANGALORE CY JN
BWT SBC MEMU (66531)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BWT SBC MEMU (66531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWTBANGARAPETSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2TCLTYAKAL12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)12
3BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)18
4MLOMALUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)26
5DKNDEVANGONTHI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)39
6WFDWHITEFIELD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)46
7HDIHHOODI HALT13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)51
8KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)56
9BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)59
10BNCEBANGALORE EAST13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)63
11BNCBANGALORE CANT13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)65
12SBCBANGALORE CY JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :