ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM MEMU (66532)
BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM MEMU (66532)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC MKM MEMU (66532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)23
8DKNDEVANGONTHI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)31
9MLOMALUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)43
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)52
11TCLTYAKAL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)58
12BWTBANGARAPET16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)70
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)77
14COLCOROMANDEL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)79
15OGMOORGAUM16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)82
16CHUCHAMPION17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)84
17MKMMARIKUPPAM17:10 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :