ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM BYPL PASS (66533)
MARIKUPPAM to BAIYYAPPANAHALI
MKM BYPL PASS (66533)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MKM BYPL PASS (66533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)1
3OGMOORGAUM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)6
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)8
6BWTBANGARAPET17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)16
7TCLTYAKAL18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)28
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)34
9MLOMALUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)42
10DKNDEVANGONTHI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)55
11WFDWHITEFIELD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)62
12HDIHHOODI HALT18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)67
13KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)72
14BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI19:20 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :