ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYPL KPN PASS (66534)
BAIYYAPPANAHALI to KUPPAM
BYPL KPN PASS (66534)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BYPL KPN PASS (66534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALISource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)3
3HDIHHOODI HALT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)7
4WFDWHITEFIELD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)12
5DKNDEVANGONTHI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)20
6MLOMALUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)32
7BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)41
8TCLTYAKAL20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)47
9MZVMARALAHALLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)53
10BWTBANGARAPET20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)59
11KSMKAMASAMUDRAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)71
12BSMBISANATTAM20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)78
13GDPGUDUPULLI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)83
14KPNKUPPAM21:25 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :