ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:12:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMGM SBC MEMU (66536)
RAMANAGARAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
RMGM SBC MEMU (66536)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RMGM SBC MEMU (66536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMGMRAMANAGARAMSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2KHLLKETOHALLI H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)7
3BIDBIDADI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)14
4HJLHEJJALA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)21
5KGIKENGERI07:33 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)32
6GNBJNANA BHARATI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)35
7NYHNAYANDAHALLI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)36
8KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)39
9SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :