ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC RMGM MEMU (66537)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to RAMANAGARAM
SBC RMGM MEMU (66537)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBC RMGM MEMU (66537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
3NYHNAYANDAHALLI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)7
4GNBJNANA BHARATI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)8
5KGIKENGERI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)12
6HJLHEJJALA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)23
7BIDBIDADI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)29
8KHLLKETOHALLI H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)37
9RMGMRAMANAGARAM18:30 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :