ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:46:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMGM SBC MEMU (66538)
RAMANAGARAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
RMGM SBC MEMU (66538)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RMGM SBC MEMU (66538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMGMRAMANAGARAMSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2KHLLKETOHALLI H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)7
3BIDBIDADI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)14
4HJLHEJJALA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)21
5KGIKENGERI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)32
6GNBJNANA BHARATI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)35
7NYHNAYANDAHALLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)36
8KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)39
9SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :