ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:40:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMGM SBC MEMU (66540)
RAMANAGARAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
RMGM SBC MEMU (66540)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RMGM SBC MEMU (66540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMGMRAMANAGARAMSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2KHLLKETOHALLI H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)7
3BIDBIDADI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)14
4HJLHEJJALA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)21
5KGIKENGERI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)32
6GNBJNANA BHARATI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)35
7NYHNAYANDAHALLI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)36
8KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)39
9SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :