ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:40:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WFD SBC MEMU (66541)
WHITEFIELD to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
WFD SBC MEMU (66541)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: WFD SBC MEMU (66541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WFDWHITEFIELDSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2HDIHHOODI HALT10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)6
3KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)11
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)14
5BNCEBANGALORE EAST10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)18
6BNCBANGALORE CANT10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)20
7SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :