ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:38:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC WFD MEMU (66542)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to WHITEFIELD
SBC WFD MEMU (66542)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBC WFD MEMU (66542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD09:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :