ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 17:25:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPN SBC MEMU (66543)
KUPPAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
KPN SBC MEMU (66543)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPN SBC MEMU (66543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPNKUPPAMSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2GDPGUDUPULLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)9
3BSMBISANATTAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)15
4KSMKAMASAMUDRAM15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)22
5VRDPVARADAPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)26
6BWTBANGARAPET15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)34
7MZVMARALAHALLI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)40
8TCLTYAKAL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)46
9BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)52
10MLOMALUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)61
11DKNDEVANGONTHI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)73
12WFDWHITEFIELD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)81
13HDIHHOODI HALT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)87
14KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)92
15BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)95
16BNCEBANGALORE EAST16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)99
17BNCBANGALORE CANT16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)102
18SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :