ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:25:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE ED MEMU (66600)
COIMBATORE JN to ERODE JN
CBE ED MEMU (66600)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: CBE ED MEMU (66600)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)2
3PLMDPILAMEDU18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)17
6SUUSULUR ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)32
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)63
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)73
12IGRINGUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)81
13PYPERUNDURAI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)86
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :