ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED CBE MEMU (66601)
ERODE JN to COIMBATORE JN
ED CBE MEMU (66601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ED CBE MEMU (66601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)6
3PYPERUNDURAI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)13
4IGRINGUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)19
5VZVIJAYAMANGALAM07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)27
6UKLUTTUKULI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)36
7TUPTIRUPPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)50
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)58
9SNOSOMANUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)67
10SUUSULUR ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)76
11IGUIRUGUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)82
12SHISINGANALLUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)86
13PLMDPILAMEDU08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)91
14CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)97
15CBECOIMBATORE JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :