ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE SA MEMU (66602)
COIMBATORE JN to SALEM JN
CBE SA MEMU (66602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CBE SA MEMU (66602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)2
3PLMDPILAMEDU09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)17
6SUUSULUR ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)32
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)63
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)73
12IGRINGUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)81
13PYPERUNDURAI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)86
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)100
16CVCAUVERY11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)104
17SGESANKARIDURG11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)121
18DCMAGUDANCHAVADI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)142
19VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)153
20SASALEM JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :