ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA CBE MEMU (66603)
SALEM JN to COIMBATORE JN
SA CBE MEMU (66603)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SA CBE MEMU (66603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)9
3DCMAGUDANCHAVADI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)20
4MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)36
5SGESANKARIDURG14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)41
6ANUANANGUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)49
7CVCAUVERY14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)58
8EDERODE JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)62
9TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)68
10PYPERUNDURAI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)76
11IGRINGUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)81
12VZVIJAYAMANGALAM15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)89
13UKLUTTUKULI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)99
14TUPTIRUPPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)112
15VNJVANJIPALAIYAM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)120
16SNOSOMANUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)130
17SUUSULUR ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)138
18IGUIRUGUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)145
19SHISINGANALLUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)148
20PLMDPILAMEDU16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)153
21CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)160
22CBECOIMBATORE JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :