ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 12:55:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
SHORANUR JN to COIMBATORE JN
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2MNURMANNANUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)1
3OTPOTTAPPALAM15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)8
4PLPMPALAPPURAM15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)11
5LDYLAKKITI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)15
6MNYMANKARAI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)23
7PLLPARLI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)30
8PGTPALAKKAD JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)39
9KJKDKANJIKODE16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)53
10WRAWALAYAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)64
11ETMDETTIMADAI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)73
12MDKIMADUKARAI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)78
13PTJPODANUR JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)87
14CBECOIMBATORE JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :