ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:02:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
SHORANUR JN to COIMBATORE JN
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MNURMANNANUR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)4
3OTPOTTAPPALAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)11
4PLPMPALAPPURAM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)14
5LDYLAKKITI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)18
6MNYMANKARAI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)26
7PLLPARLI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)33
8PGTPALAKKAD15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)42
9KJKDKANJIKODE16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)55
10WRAWALAYAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)66
11ETMDETTIMADAI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)75
12MDKIMADUKARAI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)81
13PTJPODANUR JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)90
14CBECOIMBATORE JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :