ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:35:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE SRR MEMU (66605)
COIMBATORE JN to SHORANUR JN
CBE SRR MEMU (66605)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CBE SRR MEMU (66605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)16
4ETMDETTIMADAI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)21
5WRAWALAYAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)30
6KJKDKANJIKODE10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)41
7PGTPALAKKAD11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)54
8PLLPARLI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)64
9MNYMANKARAI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)71
10LDYLAKKITI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)78
11PLPMPALAPPURAM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)82
12OTPOTTAPPALAM11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)86
13MNURMANNANUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)93
14SRRSHORANUR JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :